Montag, Januar 25, 2010

One World- One Heart Giveway




One World-One Heart is a blog-wide giveaway event hosted by Lisa Swifka

This event shall bring bloggers from all over the world together. My give-away is Primitive Fabric Heart,hand dyed. If you want to win, write me a comment till the 14th of February and Winner will be announced 15th February, 2010.

Thank for stopping by and good luck ! :-)






Primitive Fabric Heart, hand dyed.

(21 cm) , ( 8,27 ")

345 Kommentare:

http://fatmasplace.wordpress.com/

jaaaaaaaaaa, hierrrrrrrrrrrr her bitte;))

Sandy

Oh ja das möchte ich auch gern gewinnen. Ein klasse Giveaway.

Anonym

Nein, schick es nach Berlin, da passt es viel besser hin. Ein super Teil.

Bine

Na sowas, der Anonym bin ich ;)

black eyed susans kitchen

Beautiful!! Love the heart.
Susan

Rella

Beautiful!!!Just beautiful.

xox Rella

Terri Kahrs

Stunning piece! I hope that I'm the lucky winner, and I'm very happy the magic carpet brought me here today. Hugs, Terri

Rein

Wunderschön, ich habe noch ein Pläzchen frei! :)

art-creations

Hab mich auch gerade angemeldet;-)so findet man sich wieder.Super süß dein herz und da meld ich mich doch auch mal
lieben gruß
svenja

Annie

I'd love to add this birdie to my collection. Please count me in.

Faerie Moon Creations

Hello! I am so very pleased to make your acquaintance! What a lovely gift you are offering! I hope that you will come and travel with me along my Magic Carpet:

http://www.faeriemooncreations.blogspot.com/2010/01/one-world.html

Most sincerely, Theresa :)

Tristan Robin Blakeman

charming!

Please enter me - and please visit my blog to enter my giveaway.

Moriah

Gorgeous heart! Please add my name to the hat!

Donna

This is so pretty! Thanks for offering this great gift and Thanks so much for a chance to win! chiggerlane@aol.com

Jingle

This is beautiful! I really love what you have done with this piece! Thanks for a great giveaway!

Vintage Blue Studio

Beautiful fabric heart! I hope I'm the winner of this gorgeous art piece.

bockel24

Welch ein Traum! Das würde ich soooo gern gewinnen!

Kelly

Great giveaway! Please enter my name! Pop over to my blog (#92 on the magic carpet) for a chance to win, too! :)

Anne, Bulles dorées

wow stunning creation !! please count me in !!!!!!!!!!

Quiltmoose - Dagmar

Oh, ist das schön! Dieses Herz hätte ich zu gerne ;-)

Liebe Grüße,
Dagmar
#160 auf dem Teppich

Mademoiselle Julie

Glad you're participating this year again! Let's up my chances by throwing my name into the mix! :-) Cheers, Julie

Sabine

Da wäre ich sooo gerne die glückliche Gewinnerin!

Hermine

Gorgeous heart!

Katie Foley

wow this is gorgeous count me in please! :)

Katie
~x~

Viola

Hihi, Sanja, ich kann auch gierig sein! *lol* Liebe Grüße!! :o)))

Lovey

Sanja,
Simply beautiful...very talented my friend! Lovey! Count me in for the win!

Teresa

this is a beautiful piece! please enter me in your giveaway.

Marilyn Rock

Oh; please, please count me in! This is just stunning! I love your art!

LiLi M.

I love this heart, how appropriate! Now look carefully before picking ;-)! Don't forget to enter my give away! Have fun cruising around in blogland and meeting old and new friends!

Athena

Great giveaway! Thanks so much for having this. Pop over to my blog for a chance to win, too! :) #318 on the list...

Astrid Maclean

What a great giveaway, please count me in and if you have time and have not yet done so,come and visit mine (#154)
Greetings from bonny Scotland

Martina2801

Ach, wie wunderschöööön!
Für dieses Herzchen hätte ich ein schönes Plätzchen:-)
Bitte berücksichtige mich auch bei Deiner Verlosung, liebe Sanja!
DANKEEEEE!!!!
LG
MARTINA :-)

Dorthe

Liebe Sanja,
deine hertz ist wunderbar, so voller natur , und so sehr schön,
dass wäre eine super art-oiece zum winnen.

Liebe grüsse ,Dorthe

artrato3

What a lovely Give away you are offering,thankyou for the opportunity to win it!Please visit my blog too!
Lee
Greetings from Australia

Janine

Liebe Sanja, das ist ja ein tolles Event. Ich hab davon schon ganz viel gehört und gelesen, wenn ich es schaffe werde ich auch mitmachen.
Dein Giveaway ist wunderschön, bitte wirf meinen Namen auch in die Lostrommel.
Alles Liebe
Janine

Marie

WOW, what a great piece of artwork,
please count me in.Thank you.
Have a great day
Marie

Xela

falls ich es noch nicht erwäht habe ... ich will das gewinnen!!! Hug

Toronto Girl

Gorgeous! Please enter me.

Sharon MLS

Oh so pretty! Please enter me in the draw and then hop over to visit me!

Sarah

Oh oh oh I really like that!! Beautiful! Please add me to the list!! Wow!
Pop by mine and add your name to my hat too!!
Sarah @ Cottage Garden Studios #158

Michaele

What a beautiful ornament- and you captured nature so perfectly!

Hope you can drop by my blog as well where I'm giving away paper banners/bunting: http://kidney-garden.blogspot.com/

Michaele

michaelek1(at)yahoo(dot)com

Bleubeard and Elizabeth

This is drop dead gorgeous. The dyed fabric is beautiful and the heart is perfect for this event. I also love your blog banner.

carylsrealm

Just beautiful! Please include my name!

Stitchety Grub

This is super please include me and come see my giveaway too! (#&%)
Britt

Lost Aussie

What a wonderful creation, please count me in for your draw!

Sprite

Beautiful! Please enter me in your giveaway. It's so nice to meet you!
I'm # 266, please visit when you have a moment :)

Big hugs,
Sprite

Femmy

this is great!!! count me in please!

Saskia

'One World One Heart' is so much fun... visiting new blogs, meeting creative people, making friends,...

Your heart is so beautiful! :) Someone, somewhere is going to be very happy with your lovely giveaway...I can only dream it's me! :)

Greetings from Belgium,
Saskia :)

http://lusaro-snippers.blogspot.com/

Saskia.imbert@telenet.be

toscania-art-life

Ein wunderschoenes Herz. Feel free to visit my blog as well #153 on the magic carpet.

Susan Sheehan

Count me in! This is fabulous.

johanna

das ist doch wie für mich gemacht;) ich wünschte ich wär die glückliche gewinnerin...

Patti G.

Sanja,
I love this little bird ornament...and please count me in! Sending hugs your way!
Patti

Debby

WOW!!! What a gorgeous giveaway, would love to be entered in your draw. Your blog is beautiful and I love your banner.
debby

Tamara Dozier

What a wonderful giveaway you're offering! I'd love to enter and you can enter on my blog as well. #227 on the magic carpet.

paperqueen

Your art piece is beautiful and I love it.
Count me in!
Eileen
eyeleeeen at optonline dot net
And visit my blog; I'm #156 on this magic carpet ride, and I think you'll like my jewelry.
Oh, and I'll be out of the country and away from the internet from 2/14 to 2/20, so if I am lucky enough to win, PLEASE wait for me to claim my prize! PRETTY PLEASE!!! (LOL)

Jodaeodesign

Great piece, please include me in your drawing

Gaby Bee

Tolles Teil, Sanja. Dafür hätte ich auch ein Plätzchen frei;-) Gaby xo

Angela Friend

I'd love to win! Thanks for offering this great gift and Thanks so much for a chance to win!
-Angela
friend@wcc.net

Mila

"S I M P L Y G O R G E O U S"
Pls count me in & good luck to me :))!!!
Hugs,
Mila :)

Julia - "Vintage with Laces"

Dieses tolle Herz würde ich sehr gerne gewinnen!
Liebe Grüße
Julia

Sue

Oh...this is wonderful! Would be thrilled to win it!

*smiles from Canada*

Sue

Beadwright

Ohhhhhh yessss I love this art piece. Please count me in.

Nicole/Beadwright
#350 on the magic carpet ride
http://beadwright.blogspot.com

tanya904

Very Lovely I would be delighted to win Thanks
tanyainjville@yahoo.com

AlwaysInspired

I love this so much! Please enter me!
Please hop on my mgaic carpet ride too. Enter my giveaway at
http://inspiringadventuresofalwaysinspired.blogspot.com/

Candy

Thank you for a chance to win such a great offering!!
OWOH #473

Caitlin

Love your work! :)

-Caitlin
caitlin_thalken@yahoo.com

Miss Meliss

Happy OWOH! What a fabulous giveaway. Would love to win it!

enter over at my blog too #359

~magick~
Melissa

Lululiz

Oooh, I would love to hang that up in our cottage in France. Please enter me in the draw. Thank you.

Karen Valentine

Your work is just wonderful!! I would count myself a lucky girl if I were to win. Please throw my name in the hat, and when you have time come by and check out my giveway. Gotta fly now!

Karen
My Desert Cottage

alteredbits

oooh, i lovelovelove your heart! how gorgeous it is! would love to be entered.

thanks also for stopping by my blog. :)

Janny

What a gorgeous give away, please count me in. I have something at my Blog also;o)

Alice

Beautiful! I'd love to win!!!

Alice
thepetersons13@mchsi.com

Julie G.

Beautiful, I WOUld love to win this gift. I am #541, thanks for visiting my site already!

Digital Misfit

So beautiful! I love altered art, especially with birds.
Thank you for hopping on this magic carpet ride, and I hope to see you on my blog #258 on your journey.
hugs from ON, Canada
Heidi
heidig@gmail.com

Linda

This is so wonderful Beautiful, fingers and toes all crossed,Linda :)
Please enter my name for the draw., and we would love a visit at
http://artwolfs-briar-rose-gate.blogspot.com/

danit

I love this. I love the colors and the combination, but mostly the subject (I have a soft spot to birds in art).

Ragamuffin Gal

Of all the blogs I've visited ~ yours is the one I would most like to win ~ it so beautiful! Thank you for the visit ~ so that I could find you! Many blessings!

Tina Wilson

super giveaway!lovely design. thanks so much for the opportunity to enter your drawing. this is such a fun way to meet other folks. I hope you'll stop by my blog and enter my giveaway as well. So nice to meet you.

sewfunky

gorgeous...

Please enter me in the draw and don’t forget to enter mine.

Janice

What a fabulous giveaway. Please enter me, thank you.

Monica

Thank you for the chance to win such a great creation of yours! It's nice to meet you and don't forget to come visit me too. I'm #391 on the OWOH list. Thanks again!
Monica
http://giddygreetings.com
giddygreetings@yahoo.com

WondrousStrange

Lovely,lovely! I would love to be entered to win your wonderful gift!

http://wondrousstrangedesigns.blogspot.com/

Please stop by and enter my give away as well! I'm number 290.

julie mitchell

Greetings from Coarsegold, Ca...I absolutely love the heart...please sign me on...My fingers are crossed...let it be mine...enjoy the ride and come by to sign up for my little Spirit Figure...

Chris in Oz

OMG, I love this, please count me in for your draw.

This a wonderful and exciting event, with so many participants to meet and keep track of, I hope you get a chance to visit my blog too (if you haven't already).

Have fun and enjoy the ride!!!

Hugz......

Marie

Beautiful! Thank you for the opportunity to win this amazing giveaway! Please enter my drawing. I'm #387 on the magic carpet!

Debra

Simply a beautiful piece. I love it. Please add me to the growing list for a chance!

Stephanie Mealor Corder
Dieser Kommentar wurde vom Autor entfernt.
Ineke van den Akker

Wow! What a good idea! Count me in, please.

Yitte

Beautiful, i would love to win this!!

xoxo
Yvonne

Sharon's Cottage Quilts

Beautiful work! I just love the darling heart!! I will keep my fingers crossed!! Thank you for stopping by my blog and for your sweet comments.
Blessings~Sharon

Melinda Cornish

this is so pretty, i would love to win it! melinda

Clau

Hach ist das schön *schwärm* Ich hätte hier schon ein wirklich schönes Plätzchen für Dein Herz.

MissMary

Very sweet, thanks for hosting the giveaway!

mandapanda

How beautiful! You're very talented, it's wonderful! Count me in!!

becky

Love it!Please count me in!

Judy

This heart is lovely! Please add me to your list! Glad you stopped by my blog for a visit and left a comment!

Judy
OWOH #656

Nela

I would love to have it! Thanks for the opportunity:D

silvia

Beautiful heart!!

Einschies blog

What a wonderful giveaway this is, please count me in, love the heart.

Gaby

cherylstrait

Love this please enter my name, thanks for participating.

Caya-Papaya

Very beautiful.. Two of my favorite things- hearts and birds.
Thank you for sharing

Donna

Nice to meet you and visit your blog! Love this giveaway! I am having so much fun looking at all the wonderful blogs. I don't have a blog, due to arthritis I cannot type much at all but I enjoy surfing the net. Thank you for a chance to win.

~Lavender Dreamer~

Very beautiful! Thank you! Please enter my name and visit my blog to enter my giveaway! ♥
http://lavenderdreamstoo.blogspot.com/

Tess

Hello from Kansas, USA
I want to win....thanks for visiting my blog earlier.
teresa aka tess
theheartofwords.blogspot.com
my other site
www.associatedcontent.com/tess1960

Jo

Thank you so much for dropping by on your magic carpet ride, Sanja. Had to return the visit and delighted I did... your artwork is truly beautiful and awe-inspiring. I particularly love your heart: the bird, the colours, the styling. Gorgeous. Please, please enter me into your draw. I think I'll be visiting you often!! Hugs xx

LYNDY WARD

Greetings & Salutations,
Pretty Heart OWOH Giveaway!
Fly by my blog when you get a chance...
Forbidden Planet Giveaway #242 On The List @:
http://todaysgold.blogspot.com/

Cosmic Blessings, Lyndy Ward

Heather Robinson

This piece made my heart go pitter patter....because it is so lovely. THanks for the opportunity to win it.

Bunty

What a fabulous giveaway! Please put my name in the hat for a chance at winning.

Thank you.

Barbara

http://vintagebunty.blogspot.com/2010/01/one-world-one-heart-giveaway.html

Sanny

Would LOVE to win this beautiful piece of artwork!!! :)

vintage wil

What a beautiful Giveaway!!!
.
http://vintagewil.blogspot.com/

Cath Ü

I love that... please count me in ...
Cath Ü #640

Mendy

ohh this is gorgeous!! I love the gold and that bird is just amazing!! beautiful!! LOVE it! Thank you for your amazing giveaway! count me in, xo Mendy

Ellen

beautiful, the colours are perfect please count me in

caren

So beautiful! I also love your blog - I looked around : )
Please enter my name in your drawing. Thanks for visiting me.

martha brown

This is fabulous!!! Please enter me into the draw! Thank you! I'm off to look at the rest of your blog :)

PEA

Jumping up and down, pick me, pick me!! hehe Please add my name for your giveaway, I'd so love to win your gorgeous fabric heart:-) Make sure you come over to enter mine, I'm #116. Thank you! xox

Patricia

Thank-you so much for visiting my blog for the One World One Heart Giveaway. Please add me to your lovely give-away and have a wonderful rest of the week. I would love to have your beautiful heart in my home.

Minxy

Beautiful Piece, please add me and come by mine, i'm 301 on the list

gemma

I do love this! Just my style.
Please enter my name.
:-)Oh and stop by my blog and see my offerings.

nancy

lovely work!

*jean*

really gorgeous!!!
please count me in!! *jean*
jeanzosss (at) yahoo (dot) com

please visit me at number 734!

HippieDog Primitives

Love your giveaway. Please count me in :)

Judee

I love your heart....the style is wonderful.
Judee
jlefler at mi-connection dot com

Holly

So lovely! Thank you so much for the chance to win!! HBKHotie1@msn.com

Arlene

Beautiful Heart! I would love to own it.

arlene9999@earthlink.net

Lynn Stevens

now this is my kinda art, FABULOUS oh please enter me and thank you for entering mine!

Pixie

I love this! many thanks for offering it!

Lorri

wow, i love your heart.
Please pop by my giveaway # 671

CreativSpirit

I love your primitive heart and would love to be the lucky winner.

I'm having so much fun exploring all the beautiful and varied blogs, great to visit with you and I'll be back to have a better look around when I have some more time.
I am stopover #70 on the Magic Carpet Ride, please stop on by for a visit and enter in my draw.
Rob

Beate Knappe

oh ja, da möchte ich gerne eine Chance haben :-)))

Lisa

I love your primitive heart and your work! Going to check out your flickr now.
Thansk for stopping by my blog too!

Joanne

Greetings from Singapore! (:
Oh my, this is absolutely beautiful and gorgeous, please include me in your draw! Thank you for your lovely giveaway :D

Joanne
spinningpandas@gmail.com

Sherry

I'd love to win your heart - LOL, well, you know what I mean! It's beautiful, I always love the primitive style.
I hope you can come see mine at
http://sherrysimpleblog.blogspot.com/2010/01/one-world-one-heart-giveaway-blog-event.html

Sherry from England, UK(ticket#251)

Laura

Fantastic creation. Thanks for visiting my blog. Count me in.

Jane Jeffress Thomas

Gorgeous work you have here. Thanks.

Gayle Page-Robak

Excellent, what a great giveaway! Please enter my name! Your artwork is uniquely fabulous!! Love it.

Thank you for stopping by my blog!
Hugs, Gayle, in Canada.

nfmgirl

How interesting! And it is hand-dyed? Wow! I hope to learn that someday. Please count me in. Thank you!

http://heatherseden.blogspot.com/

Debrina

I love it! That's a big YES PLEASE from me, sweets!!!!

me again

Your giveaway is lovely; thanks for the chance to win :-)

Please have a look at my OWOH blog post and make sure to enter!
:-)

Lenore
alphabetsoupstudio AT yahoo DOT ca

Javajune

This is amazing! I love everything about it. So glad I came by. Enjoy OWOH!
xo-junie

peggyapl

glad i dropped by your site. thank you for the chance to win this charming heart. i really like your style. i hope you can come by and visit my blog at http://peggyapl.blogspot.com/

peggyapl

glad i dropped by your site. thank you for the chance to win this charming heart. i really like your style. i hope you can come by and visit my blog at http://peggyapl.blogspot.com/

Jamie

It’s great to visit your blog! Your giveaway is fantastic! Check out my giveaway at
http://rem-nants.blogspot.com
Jamie V in MT

I Brake For Stamps

Gorgeous Work! Please enter me and be sure to enter my blog for a chance to win.

Cindy McMath

Oh wow this is fantastic! Yes please enter me in your draw - I would love to win!

Thanks so much,

Cindy :)

Margaret

So beautiful Sanja! please enter me in the giveaway. M

Donna

I would be honored to be entered into your giveaway...and would love to win.

Take care,
Donna
dwarrington1@gmail.com

Halle

So wonderful!! Please include me in the drawing.
Stop by my giveaway when you have a chance #257

ALTERED ARTIFACTS

What a stunner! I would wear it with pride :)
Inka

Join me on this wonderful little magic carpet ride by stopping by my blog and entering my little OWOH give away (magic carpet ride ticket #428) http://alteredartifacts.blogspot.com/

Ria

What a wonderful gift! Please count me in......and do pop up in my blog to see what I put on my magic carpet...*wink*...Have a nice day!

Sonia ;)

That is a beautiful piece..I collect ravens and other corvids..crossing fingers on winning. Sign me up...

Smiles from #485

WW

Wow! Love the piece.
I’d love to be entered in your drawing. Stop by my blogs to be entered in mine.

WW
http://www.thefrogprincess-ww.blogspot.com/
http://www.weinkswonders.blogspot.com/

Coralie Cederna Johnson

Very beautiful collage art piece!!! Please include me in your giveaway and be sure to come on over and enter mine!

#185 A Vintage Cottage Home!

Sandra

Artistic and beautiful; love this piece!
I'm 211 at OWOH, please visit.

Stephanie

BEautiful!!

Lisa

This piece is beautiful, please add me to your list.

Lisa
Pearl Avenue Studios
#647

Gina Luna

How Wonderful!

Please count me in!

Hugs,

Gina Luna

http://inginasworld.blogspot.com/

Rosie

Oh ja das möchte ich auch gern gewinnen. Ein klasse Giveaway, so schon!

Vickie

Very beautiful. I love your art. I like the monochromatic theme to it. Thanks for stopping by!

Morna

Lovely!

Pat Haight

Really beautiful heart! Please count me in.
If you get a chance, please stop by and enter my giveaway. ☺

Rūta Elzė

great giveaway! please count me in :)

Kathy and Carrie

It's very beautiful. Include me in this great giveaway!

Please be sure to check out my giveaway with this OWOH event at http://calkatthejewelryjunkie.blogspot.com/2010/01/take-part-in-this-exciting-global-event.html

Bright blessings from Las Vegas, NV
calkat_etsy@live.com

Cyn

wonderful giveaway count me in please

cyn

Cheryl

What a fantastic giveaway, I'd love to win it! I’m also participating in One World One Heart. Please come by my blog and leave a comment to have a chance to win what I'm giving away.
Cheryl
http://cheryl-comfort.blogspot.com/

PinkPug,INK.

Thanks for the chance to win! :)

Terri Gordon

Beautiful Heart, my two favorite things, hearts and birds. Just lovely.

Becca Holso

oh, this is so lovely!

arlette

Please enter me

Marie S

What a lovely piece, please put my name in the hat!
Thank you so much for participating in OWOH.
It is so very nice to meet you.

sandra

Beautiful heart, please add my name
Thank you so much for visiting my blog.

Sandra #146

Sherrie

Greetings from Maine, USA. What a nice give away, please count me in, thank you.

Bibi

I love it, so gorgeous, please include me too :)

Anni's Art

Your blog and your art work are so wonderful, please count me in, I would love to win a piece og your art.

Joy

Please add my name to the hat! :o)

polinka

What a pretty giveaway, please add me and feel free to come to my blog too.

Vivian Helena

Hi, thank you for visiting by blog, I love looking at your pieces also.. Enjoy your day.. hugs, vivian

Anji Gallanos

What a sweet heart! Would love a chance to win

Thanks so much

anji
anji.gallanos@gmail.com
http://anjigallanos.blogspot.com

Amy

What a wonderful and clever creation! Thank you so much for your giveaway!

Amy, OWOH #680/681
artsyrockerchick@aim.com
BackseatWriter.com

beenebag

Great giveaway item! Please enter me:) Thanks. I can be reached at beenebag@yahoo.com or my blog: http://betweenassignments.blogspot.com/

Janice Moore-Petty

Lovely heart! Come say hello at 719. Jan

Angie Hall Haviland

BEAUTIFUL piece!! Please enter my name in your drawing :) What a FUN event...enjoy the ride!!

Angie--Southeast, Texas #57

Marina

This is beautiful!

Come see my giveaways and blog too.
I'm #757
www.cherrypieblog.blogspot.com

Cheers,
Marina at CherryPieArtStamps.com

Pilar

Thank you so much for your kind words on my owoh post. I love your prize for this event. Please count me in. : D

Triannas Treasures

Thank you for the chance to win, its lovely. Trianna from Victoria Canada. tricklestogether@hotmail.com
http://triannastreasures.blogspot.com/

calej

This wall hanging is just sooooo pretty!

I hope you can also drop by #615!
http://calej.blogspot.com

Blessings!
calejbitsvyk(at)gmail(dot)com

loralai

It really is Magical to have this Chance ! This is my first Ride, and i wont miss another one! I'm #601 http://fairyartbyloralai.blogspot.com

Nook Cranny Gifts

greetings from vermont usa
please sign me up for the wonderful heart, I love it!!
thanks for sharing
michele
ps I will be back to visit your blog when I can stay awhile.

WoodlandWanderings

Beautiful! So glad you stopped by earlier so I could follow you here! Happy OWOH travels!

crystal

Oh so pretty..Love it!!
I have been enjoying your blog and am looking forward to visiting again ;)

Cheers from Cleveland,Ohio USA

cyclona66(at)aol(dot)com

Tumbleweed Trails

Wow, that is amazing. I adore your creation. Your giveaway is fabulous! I would love a chance to win. Please add my name to your drawing!

visionquest2020(at)msn(dot)com

angelandspot

I love it.

Susan

Greetings from Salem ! Such fun traveling by magic carpet to visit new and old friends. lovely giveaway please enter me too! Susan pedolbailey@msn.com I invite you to visit my blog giveaway I have fresh baked brownies andcinnamon tea prepared for my visitors! seasonalwhimsies.blogspot.com

spindelmaker

I really, really like your things, they all have that little extra about them. Your eye for detail, and balancing between a strickt composition and maximalism. Bravo!
Thank you for visiting my blog, and for your kind compliment! Have a nice day!

Flipsi

Oh wow, it's a wonderful giveaway. Please count me in. Thanks.

Kathy Sprinkle

I'd love to win!
Thanks for a fun stop on my magic carpet ride!
Outrageous joy,
Kathy over at Everyday Bliss
#111 on the blog hop

One20 Farm and BluGiRlinK

very cool!
thanks for sharing!


check out my ga's too!
www.bluegirlink.blogspot.com
www.one20farm.blogspot.com

Melissa

Thanks for the giveaway!!

Barbe Saint John/ Saints and Sinners®

its amazing! please enter me in the giveaway, and check out my blog tomorrow. I need to photo and write up a post to be apart of the giveaway too!

Just Jenn Designz

Oh wow, what a beautiful primitive handmade heart! Please enter my name into your fabulous drawing for a chance to win.

Also, I would love for you to stop by my blog to enter my giveaway - #548.
Thanks,
Jenn

  © Blogger template 'Portrait' by Ourblogtemplates.com 2008

Back to TOP